Winkelmand

Wijzig winkelmand

DrayTek SFP module-SX 550, Dual LC Multimode, 1,25Gbps, 850nm - XFSFP-SX550

58,05

Voeg toe aan offerte
x

Productbeschrijving

SFP module-SX 550, Dual LC, Multimode, 1,25Gbps, 850nm (geschikt voor DrayTek switches)

Specificaties

  • Prijs incl.70,24
  • SKUXFSFP-SX550
  • Gem. nalevertijd1 dag
  • MerkDrayTek